Results Club ABA 4th September 2016

Results Club ABA 4th September 2016

         

FSU A-grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Bill Jovanoski

394

396

790

1st Place

Lindsay harris

382

386

768

2nd Place

         

FSU A-grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Greg Sutherland

374

DNS

374

 
         

FSU U/Graded

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Nick Brunlow

350

374

724

1st Place

         

BHUL A-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Tony Brezic

388

390

778

1st Place

Richard Diston

384

380

764

2nd Place

Michal Winnard

380

382

762

3rd Place

Ewan Znder

386

370

756

 

Joe Borg

362

378

740

 
         

BHUL B-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Fraser Smith

354

382

736

1st Place

Cat H.

332

342

674

2nd Place

Ronnie Yap

362

DNS

362

 
         

BHUL C-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Craig Mitchell

364

374

738

1st Place

         

Trophy BHUL

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Paul Langton

378

388

766

1st Place

         

Adult BH Comp A-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Thomas Sticht

320

298

618

1st Place

Greg Towers

304

290

594

2nd Place

Ryan Diston

322

246

568

3rd Place

         

Adult BH Comp B-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Chris Henry

342

260

602

1st Place

Kaye Sticht

310

242

552

2nd Place

         

BB Comp Veterans

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Helen Campbell

296

192

488

1st Place

Karl Sticht

240

156

396

2nd Place

         

Adult Recurve Trad

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Dezi Szilagui

286

222

508

1st Place

Ken Brown

256

252

508

1st Place

Alex Kempson

234

156

390

2nd Place

Michael Clinton

216

118

334

3rd Place

         

Longbow Trad

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

John Harris

306

296

602

1st Place

Terry Frankson

294

194

488

2nd Place

         

Longbow Modern

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Bill Clinton

210

194

404

1st Place

         
         

Trophy Jun Girls Rec FS LTD

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Zara Langton

292

226

518

1st Place

         

Jun Boys BH Comp B-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Connor Sticht

318

244

562

1st Place

         

Cub Girls Rec BH B-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Talia Langton

342

328

670

1st Place

         

Cub Boys BH Comp A-Grade

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Mason Sticht

344

300

644

1st Place

         

Cub Boys BH Comp U/Graded

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Cooper Sticht

320

260

580

1st Place

Brodie Sticht

134

214

346

2nd Place

         

Cub Boys Rec BB

3Arrow

1Arrow

Total

 

Wade Borg

246

206

452

1st Place

Dillon Jovanoski

52

124

176

2nd Place